Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Washburn High School CCC 9:30 am
Washburn High School CCC @ Washburn High School
Oct 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Benilde-St. Margaret’s High School 11:45 am
Benilde-St. Margaret’s High School @ Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
Oct 1 @ 11:45 am – 1:05 pm
 
Northside College Prep Visit 9:30 pm
Northside College Prep Visit @ Northside College Prep High School
Oct 1 @ 9:30 pm – 10:45 pm
 
2
DePaul College Prep Visit 12:00 pm
DePaul College Prep Visit @ DePaul College Preparatory High School
Oct 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Brother Rice/ Mother Mcauly College Fair 6:30 pm
Brother Rice/ Mother Mcauly College Fair @ Brother Rice High School
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
3
Maple Grove High School CCC 10:00 am
Maple Grove High School CCC @ Maple Grove High School
Oct 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
5
6
8
Edison High School CCC 11:30 am
Edison High School CCC @ Edison High School
Oct 8 @ 11:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Hiawatha Collegiate High School 3:45 pm
Hiawatha Collegiate High School @ Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Oct 8 @ 3:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
9
10
Community of Peace Academy 8:00 am
Community of Peace Academy @ Community of Peace Academy
Oct 10 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Southwest High School AVID 9:50 am
Southwest High School AVID @ Southwest High School
Oct 10 @ 9:50 am – 10:45 am
 
Southwest High School AVID 10:50 am
Southwest High School AVID @ Southwest High School
Oct 10 @ 10:50 am – 11:40 am
 
11
Wellstone International High School 9:40 am
Wellstone International High School @ Wellstone International High School
Oct 11 @ 9:40 am – 10:20 am
 
Wellstone International High School 10:25 am
Wellstone International High School @ Wellstone International High School
Oct 11 @ 10:25 am – 11:05 am
 
Wellstone International High School 11:10 am
Wellstone International High School @ Wellstone International High School
Oct 11 @ 11:10 am – 11:50 am
 
12
13
14
Harding High School AVID 8:30 am
Harding High School AVID @ Harding High School
Oct 14 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
Roosevelt High School CCC 9:50 am
Roosevelt High School CCC @ Roosevelt High School
Oct 14 @ 9:50 am – 10:20 am
 
John F Kennedy High School CCC 12:30 pm
John F Kennedy High School CCC @ John F Kennedy High School
Oct 14 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
17
18
19
20
21
Park Center High School 10:30 am
Park Center High School @ Park Center High School
Oct 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
22
University of St. Thomas 12:00 pm
University of St. Thomas @ University of St. Thomas
Oct 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
24
25
26
27
29
South High School MNACC Fair 8:30 am
South High School MNACC Fair @ South High School
Oct 29 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Central High School AVID 10:20 am
Central High School AVID @ Central High School
Oct 29 @ 10:20 am – 11:00 am
 
Central High School AVID 11:00 am
Central High School AVID @ Central High School
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 11:40 am
 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School MNACC Fair 12:30 pm
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School MNACC Fair @ Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Oct 29 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Act Six Opportunity Night 6:00 pm
Act Six Opportunity Night @ Urban Ventures: Colin Powell Center, third floor
Oct 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
30
Osseo High School MNACC Fair 10:45 am
Osseo High School MNACC Fair @ Osseo High School
Oct 30 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
31
Humboldt High School MNACC Fair 9:00 am
Humboldt High School MNACC Fair @ Humboldt High School
Oct 31 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Roseville High School MNACC Fair 1:00 pm
Roseville High School MNACC Fair @ Roseville Area High School
Oct 31 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm