Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ben Davis Visit 9:00 am
Ben Davis Visit @ Ben Davis High School
Aug 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Providence Visit 12:00 pm
Providence Visit @ Providence Cristo Rey
Aug 8 @ 12:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
Shortride RepVisit 10:30 am
Shortride RepVisit @ Shortridge High School
Aug 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
15
Ben Davis U RepVisit 9:20 am
Ben Davis U RepVisit @ Ben Davis University High School
Aug 15 @ 9:20 am – 10:20 am
 
16
Covenant RepVisit 9:55 am
Covenant RepVisit @ Covenant Christian High School
Aug 16 @ 9:55 am – 10:15 am
 
17
Pike RepVisit 10:00 am
Pike RepVisit @ Pike High School
Aug 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
18
CLD Fair
CLD Fair @ Indianapolis Convention Center
Aug 18 all-day
 
19
20
21
Carmel RepVisit 9:30 am
Carmel RepVisit @ Carmel High School
Aug 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Beech Grove RepVisit 11:30 am
Beech Grove RepVisit @ Beech Grove High School
Aug 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:10 pm
 
Franklin Central RepVisit 1:15 pm
Franklin Central RepVisit @ Franklin Central High School
Aug 21 @ 1:15 pm – 1:55 pm
 
22
23
Attucks RepVisit 8:45 am
Attucks RepVisit @ Crispus Attucks High School
Aug 23 @ 8:45 am – 9:15 am
 
24
25
26
27
LN Visit 11:15 am
LN Visit @ Lawrence North High School
Aug 27 @ 11:15 am – 2:00 pm
 
28
Chatard RepVisit 11:00 am
Chatard RepVisit @ Bishop Chatard High School
Aug 28 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Park Tudor RepVisit 1:45 pm
Park Tudor RepVisit @ Park Tudor High School
Aug 28 @ 1:45 pm – 2:30 pm
 
29
Univ HS RepVisit 11:00 am
Univ HS RepVisit @ University High School
Aug 29 @ 11:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
International RepVisit 2:00 pm
International RepVisit @ Indianapolis International School
Aug 29 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
30
Scecina RepVisit 10:45 am
Scecina RepVisit @ Scecina Memorial High School
Aug 30 @ 10:45 am – 12:30 pm
 
North Central RepVisit 1:45 pm
North Central RepVisit @ North Central High School
Aug 30 @ 1:45 pm – 2:30 pm
 
31
LC RepVisit 11:00 am
LC RepVisit @ Lawrence Central High School
Aug 31 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am